EURHES
 
 
Inicio Contacto Mapa del sitio RSS
 
 
 
 
 
|
Comisiones de Trabajo de Campo de Salud Perinatal II

LOBS  

 

SALUD PERINATAL II

2018

 

 

 

Legajo

GRUPO 1

DÍA

HORA

46086/1

Abao, Brenda Araceli

16-may

8 HS

46405/7

Acosta, Maria Candela

44380/7

Aguilar, Hugo Alberto

43864/9

Alarcon, Agustina Belen

43754/3

Alarcón, Florencia Agostina

Legajo

GRUPO 2

DÍA

HORA

46088/4

Aleman Gareca, Noemi Estela

16-may

10 hs

44485/5

Alvarez, Yésica Noemí

46557/3

Arancibia, Florencia

46089/5

Aranda, Milagro Macarena

14340/1

Argel, Mirna Tatiana

 

GRUPO 3

DÍA

HORA

44261/0

Arias, Antonella Magali

16-may

16:15 hs

46057/6

Arismendi, Yamila Belen

46423/9

Atler, Rocio Ailen

46492/3

Auza, Liria Milagros

46067/8

Baez, Aldana Yael

 

GRUPO 4

DÍA

HORA

46077/0

Barbosa, Maria Lorena

16-may

17:15 hs

08855/7

Barretto, Natalia Elizabeth

46387/2

Benitez Sanchez, Valeria de los Angeles

46425/1

Berthoud, María Belén

43360/8

Bianchi, Micaela

 

GRUPO 5

DÍA

HORA

46567/5

Bizzotto, María Florencia

17-may

16:15 hs

46137/5

Bonello, Agostina

40411/8

Bourdieu, Wanda Milea

44274/5

Brizuela, Mariana Alejandra

46692/9

Bugatto, Ayelen

 

GRUPO 6

DÍA

HORA

46382/7

Bulacio, Carla Agustina

17-may

17:15 hs

46569/7

Cambiaso, Sabrina Vanesa

46118/2

Cano, Juliana

44379/4

Cappelletti, Gina

44171/8

Carbone Caceres, Paola Janet

 

GRUPO 7

DÍA

HORA

46542/5

Castellano, Luciana Ayelen

17-may

13 hs

46134/2

Castillo, Dana Michelle

43747/4

Cerasa, Sol Belén

46176/2

Chasco, Sofía

42143/5

Chavez, Macarena Ayelen

 

GRUPO 8

DÍA

HORA

08859/2

Clar, Cintia Yamila

23-may

8 hs

46700/1

Clerici, Violeta Ailen

46144/5

Cofre, Agustina Antonela

45937/7

Contrera, Natalia Andrea

46126/1

Cools, Melina Daniela

 

GRUPO 9

DÍA

HORA

43675/5

Cortez, Agustina Pamela

23-may

10 hs

43877/3

Cumler, Rosario Noemi

46142/2

Davies, Karin Liseth

46671/4

De Lucca, Tamara Alejandra

45330/0

De Nicola, Liz Lucia

 

GRUPO 10

DÍA

HORA

44199/2

Defant, Agustina Magalí

23-may

16:15 hs

46097/5

Di Camillo, Sol Meulen

46402/3

Di Napoli Citrangolo, Maria Pia

46524/3

Di Plácido, Jordana

46571/0

Diaz, Maira Alejandra

 

GRUPO 11

DÍA

HORA

07981/9

DIAZ, VANESA ISABEL

23-may

17:15 hs

46529/8

Domingorena, Elizabeth Lilian

46135/2

Duran, Melisa

46701/1

Escobar, Matias Leonel

46395/3

Escobedo, Camila

 

GRUPO 12

DÍA

HORA

46555/1

Estigarribia, Magali Elizabeth

24-may

16:15 hs

44163/8

Fleita, Cecilia Jimena

43421/4

Florines, Maria Carolina

46583/5

Franco, Julieta

46108/9

Frias Rivas, Micaela Fernanda

 

GRUPO 13

DÍA

HORA

46087/3

Gallardo Sanchez, Noelia Elva

24-may

17:15 hs

46698/6

Gamarra, Keila Camila

44320/3

Gatica, Ivonne Mailen

46166/0

Girardelli, Juliana

44082/8

Gomez, Daiana Antonella

 

GRUPO 14

DÍA

HORA

44301/0

Gomez, Gabriela Estefania

24-may

13 hs

46404/5

González, Camila

46084/9

Gorriti, Narela Soledad

46506/1

Granado Avila, Roxana Irma

46702/3

Grizia, Eliana Mariel

 

GRUPO 15

DÍA

HORA

46626/9

Gustave, Murielle Darlie

30-may

8 hs

43669/7

Guzmán, Nataly Sabrina

46060/1

Helmer, Micaela Agustina

46407/9

Henu, Eloisa

46153/6

Herrera, Marianela

 

GRUPO 16

DÍA

HORA

46105/6

Jaime, Julian

30-may

10 hs

46143/3

Jimenez, Tania Gisela

46178/5

Kruse, Aldana Antonella

46150/2

Lara, Sabrina Belen

46103/5

Lavallen Escubilla, Luana Nisela

 

GRUPO 17

DÍA

HORA

45938/9

Leguizamón Uribe, Jessica Laura Patricia

30-may

16:15 hs

43843/3

Lezcano, Denise Griselda

45217/9

Limayta Cipriano, Nara Magdalena

43872/9

Lobato, Natalia Carolina

46523/2

Lofeudo, Noelia Magali

 

GRUPO 18

DÍA

HORA

46059/8

López, Aldana Magali

30-may

17:15 hs

46415/9

Lòpez, Angeles Nahir

44353/2

Loray Lugo, Brenda Belen

46556/2

Loza Tristan, Maria Aymara

46558/4

Luberriaga, María Paula

 

GRUPO 19

DÍA

HORA

46114/8

Martínez Rodríguez, Felicitas Lilen

31-may

16:15 hs

14337/6

Matus, Romina Ayelen

46609/8

Mazzetti, Carolina

46616/6

Mencias, Carolina Andrea

46139/7

Mendoza Estevez, Lorena Paola

 

GRUPO 20

DÍA

HORA

44417/2

Mercado, Mariana Ailen

31-may

17:15 hs

46563/1

Mercuri Busqued, Camila Soledad

46099/7

Migel, Lourdes Paola

46511/7

Morales, Priscila Ailén

46389/5

Moran Conget, Agustina Trinidad

 

GRUPO 21

DÍA

HORA

46054/2

Morel, Candela Lujan

31-may

13 hs

46149/9

Moya Ferrufino, Melisa

46112/6

Muruchi, Maria Soledad

46075/8

Nicolo, Catalina

46121/7

Nieto, Malena

 

GRUPO 22

DÍA

HORA

44248/3

Noguera, Andrea Soledad

06-jun

8 hs

46509/3

Olivetto, Marina

44095/4

Ortellado, Florencia Carolina

43848/8

Ortube, Florencia

46104/6

Ortuño, Candela Rocio

 

GRUPO 23

DÍA

HORA

46161/5

Ossorio, Rocio Mariana

06-jun

10 hs

46164/9

Otaegui Galarraga, Carmen Magali

46505/0

Pagella, Aldana

46092/0

Palavecino, Ana Florencia

46071/4

Parafieniuk, Maria Laura

 

GRUPO 24

DÍA

HORA

46115/8

Paredes, Nimia Beatriz

06-jun

16:15 hs

43883/2

Pastrana, Maria Florencia

46674/7

Peralta, Noelia Antonia

46055/4

Peranzi, Sofia Micaela

43516/9

Pereyra, Anabella Salomé

 

GRUPO 25

DÍA

HORA

46073/7

Perez, Micaela

06-jun

17:15 hs

46072/6

Petrone, Gabriela Emilia

43894/5

Pinkiewcz, Romina Estefania

46639/4

Piorno, Lorna Marcela

43551/3

POLO ESPINOLA, JERELIN PAULINA

 

GRUPO 26

DÍA

HORA

43574/0

Polverigiani, Agustina Aylen

07-jun

16:15 hs

46169/4

Pozzi, Marisel Susana

46152/4

Quispe Trujillo, Eliana Leida

46390/7

Recalde, Jazmin Elizabeth

46048/5

Retamal, Daniela Soledad

 

GRUPO 27

DÍA

HORA

46179/6

Reyes, Damaris

07-jun

17:15 hs

46064/5

Ridner, Karen Alejandra

46581/3

Rivero, Sandra Margarita

46151/3

Roldan, Ana Paula

46066/7

Romero, Maria Soledad

 

GRUPO 28

DÍA

HORA

46638/3

Saiovici, Estefania

07-jun

13 hs

46525/4

Salas, Selene Rocio

46053/2

Salinarde, Ariana

46063/5

Salvatore, Candela

46672/5

Santa Eulalia, Maira

 

GRUPO 29

DÍA

HORA

46113/7

Segovia, Dayana Belén

13-jun

8 hs

45803/3

Silvero, Mariangeles

43582/1

Soperes, Daniela

46549/2

Soruco, Yesica Sabrina

46632/6

Sosa, Marina Valeria

 

GRUPO 30

DÍA

HORA

46082/8

Tapia, Debora Micaela

13-jun

10 hs

44407/9

Teubner, Daiana Belén

46157/9

Tilca Castillo, Yesica Mariel

46160/4

Tobio, Bernabela Ayeray

46546/0

Topczylo, Leila Muriel

 

GRUPO 31

DÍA

HORA

46489/8

Tranquillini, Manuela

13-jun

16:15 hs

46140/0

Valdez, Sabrina Alejandra

46393/1

Valdivieso Calle, Sandy Milushka

46633/7

Varas, Florencia

46081/7

Vazquez, Jesica Maria Guadalupe

46673/6

Vazquez, Sabrina Micaela

 

GRUPO 32

DÍA

HORA

44409/2

Villegas, Maida Nahir

13-jun

17:15 hs

46138/6

Wethers, Brisa

46388/3

Zabala, Jessica Ailen

46051/0

Zemaitis, Caren Mailen

46517/4

Zolorza, Maria Lucrecia

46062/3

Zuñiga, Milagros Ana Laura

 

 

 

LUGARES DE ASISTENCIA:

 

MIERCOLES 16:15 Hs

JUEVES 16:15 HS

Salita Calle 157 y 27

 

MIERCOLES 17:15 HS

JUEVES 17:15 HS

Salita Calle 157 y 27

 

MIERCOLES 8 HS

MIERCOLES 10 HS

UPAG Calle 153 y 66

JUEVES 13 HS

Colonia Urquiza

 
 
Organigrama
Fotografías
Logo UNLP